Władze stowarzyszenia

ZARZĄD STOWARZYSZENIA 2017 ( kwiecień ) -  2020 ( marzec)

1. Prezes                  -  Ryszard Ostachowski

2. Wiceprezes          -  Witold Smaga

3. Sekretarz              -  Lila Winiarska-Mancini

4. Skarbnik               -  Włodzimierz Jandała

5. Członkowie:

                                 -  Andrzej Dąbrowski

                                 -  Małgorzata Mazur

                                 - Tomasz Rutczyński

KOMISJA REWIZYJNA 2017- 2020

Piotr Szafraniec - przewodniczący

Monika Głowacka

Tomasz Gondek

SĄD KOLEŻEŃSKI 2017- 2020

Adam Massalski - przewodniczący

Mariola Stąpór

Agnieszka Woźnicka

Marcin Horodyski

Szymon Żaba-Żabiński

KAPITUŁA STOWARZYSZENIA 2014 ( marzec ) - 2020 ( marzec )

                                          Zbigniew Biegaj

                                          Jolanta Daniel

z-ca                                   Jerzy Daniel

przewodniczącego

przewodniczący             Krzysztof Degener

                                         Jarosław Pawłowicz

                                          Janusz Pisowicz

sekretarz                         Marta Podgórska

                                         Tomasz Rutczyński

                                          Wiesława Stajura

ZARZĄD STOWARZYSZENIA 2014 ( marzec) - 2017 ( marzec)

1. Prezes - Magdalena Helis Rzepka
2. Wiceprezes - Małgorzata Mazur
3. Sekretarz -  Piotr Szafraniec
4. Skarbnik - Tomasz Gondek
5. Członkowie:    
    - Tomasz Rutczyński
  sekretarz II - Mariola Stąpór
    - Szymon Żaba-Żabiński

KOMISJA REWIZYJNA 2014-2017

1. Przewodniczący - Jolanta Stefańska-Amerek
2. Członkowie: - Alicja Bojarowicz
    - Elżbieta Wesołowska

SĄD KOLEŻEŃSKI 2014-2017

1.   - Jolanta Daniel
2.   - Adam Massalski
3.   - Janusz Pisowicz

KAPITUŁA STOWARZYSZENIA 2014 ( marzec)-2020 ( marzec)      

  Zbigniew Biegaj
  Jolanta Daniel
z-ca przewodniczącego Jerzy Daniel
przewodniczący

Krzysztof Degener

  Jarosław Pawłowicz
  Janusz Pisowicz
sekretarz Marta Podgórska
  Tomasz Rutczyński
  Wiesława Stajura

ZARZĄD STOWARZYSZENIA OD 05.10.2011  

1. Prezes - Magdalena Helis Rzepka
2. Wiceprezes - Tomasz Rutczyński
3. Sekretarz -  Piotr Szafraniec
4. Skarbnik - Jolanta Stefańska-Amerek
5. Członkowie:    
    - Iwona Duda
    - Jarosław Pawłowicz
    - Danuta Ziach

ZARZĄD STOWARZYSZENIA 2010-2013

1. Prezes - Magdalena Helis Rzepka
2. Wiceprezes - Tomasz Rutczyński
3. Sekretarz -  Jolanta Stefańska-Amerek
4. Skarbnik - Jarosław Pawłowicz
5. Członkowie:    
    - Iwona Duda
    - Piotr Szafraniec
    - Danuta Ziach

    
KOMISJA REWIZYJNA 2010-2013

1. Przewodniczący - Andrzej Zagnieński
2. Członkowie: - Wiesława Stajura
    - Anna Zielińska

    
SĄD KOLEŻEŃSKI 2010-2013

1. Przewodniczący - Adam Massalski
2. Wiceprzewodniczący - Jolanta Daniel
3. Sekretarz - Janusz Pisowicz
4. Członkowie: - Alicja Bojarowicz
    - Elżbieta Wesołowska

 KAPITUŁA STOWARZYSZENIA 2012-2013        

Przewodniczący Krzysztof Degener
Zastępca Andrzej Neimitz
Sekretarz Alicja Bojarowicz
Członkowie:

 

Jolanta Daniel

Jerzy Daniel

  Paweł Pierściński
  Janusz Pisowicz
  Tomasz Rutczyński
  Wiesława Stajura

   
ZARZĄD STOWARZYSZENIA 2007-2010

1. Prezes - Maciej Ślefarski
2. Wiceprezes - Magdalena Helis Rzepka
3. Sekretarz - Barbara Kozubska
4. Skarbnik - Mariola Michalska
5. Członkowie:  
    - Dagmara Głodowicz Mazurek
    - Tomasz Rutczyński
    - Wiesława Stajura


    
KOMISJA REWIZYJNA 2007-2010

1. Przewodniczący - Andrzej Zagnieński
2. Członkowie - Maciej Szydłowski
    - Anna Zielińska


SĄD KOLEŻEŃSKI 2007-2010

1.  Alicja Bojarowicz
2.  Zdzisław Kwiatkowski
3.  Paweł Pierściński
4.  Andrzej Wójcik
5.  Maciej Zarębski